Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Super Solos<br />Elite Teen Title Winner | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Super Solos<br />Elite Teen Title Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Nothing Left But Their Names | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ryan Kirby | ||
|Encore Extreme (Columbia) | |Encore Extreme (Columbia) | ||
|Teen Miss Encore Extreme<br />Overall Scholarship | |Teen Miss Encore Extreme<br />Overall Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
|Intrigue ( | |Intrigue (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br /> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Full Nationals Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Winston-Salem) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Wild Roses | | rowspan="4" |Wild Roses | ||