Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Relinquished | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Senior Title | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Senior Title | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||