Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 223: Line 223:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Relinquished
| rowspan="4" |Relinquished
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
Line 235: Line 235:
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Senior Title
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Senior Title
|-
|Jump (Atlanta)
|
|}
|}