Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Haze | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Hall<br />Kaitlyn Myers | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||