Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 226: Line 226:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Relinquished
| rowspan="5" |Relinquished
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
Line 241: Line 241:
|Jump (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|}
|}