Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Headlock | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lauren Smith | ||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Duo/Trios<br />Pure Excellence | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Duo/Trios<br />Pure Excellence | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||