Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Senior Title | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |Jump (Atlanta) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Jump VIP | ||
|} | |} | ||