Juliana Khait: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 147148 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Emergence
|Emergence
|
|Contemporary
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Meadowlands)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Bright Forest
| rowspan="6" |Bright Forest
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Journey
|Journey
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|DanceXplosion (Queens)
|DanceXplosion (Queens)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos
|-
|DanceXplosion Nationals
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 120:
*[https://www.instagram.com/juliana__dancer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/juliana__dancer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@julesfashion123 TikTok] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@julesfashion123 TikTok] ''(Privatized)''
=== NYCDA Galleries ===
* [https://www.evolvephotovideo.com/DANCE/New-York-City-Dance-Alliance/NYCDA-202425/NYCDA-MEADOWLANDS-NJ-2025/COMPETITION-PHOTOS/032-EMERGENCE-G2 Emergence]
* [https://www.evolvephotovideo.com/DANCE/New-York-City-Dance-Alliance/NYCDA-202425/NYCDA-ATLANTIC-CITY-NJ-2025/COMPETITION-PHOTOS/040A-BRIGHT-FORREST-J2 Bright Forest]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]