Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|You Can Be Anything | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Imagine (Laurel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Age 5 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||