Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |All I Need | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|On Point (Laurel) | |On Point (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Hershey) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Hershey) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />11 & Under Battle Seas Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />11 & Under Battle Seas Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||