Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024-5
| rowspan="8" |2024-5
| rowspan="7" |All I Need
| rowspan="8" |All I Need
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="8" |unknown
|On Point (Laurel)
|On Point (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
Line 134: Line 134:
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}