Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |All I Need | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |unknown | ||
|On Point (Laurel) | |On Point (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />$150 Dancer Palooza Voucher<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Revolutionary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />$150 Dancer Palooza Voucher<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||