Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024-5
| rowspan="9" |2024-5
| rowspan="8" |All I Need
| rowspan="9" |All I Need
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |unknown
| rowspan="9" |unknown
|On Point (Laurel)
|On Point (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
Line 137: Line 137:
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />$150 Dancer Palooza Voucher<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Revolutionary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />$150 Dancer Palooza Voucher<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Revolutionary
|-
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}