Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024-5
| rowspan="10" |2024-5
| rowspan="9" |All I Need
| rowspan="10" |All I Need
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |unknown
| rowspan="10" |unknown
|On Point (Laurel)
|On Point (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
Line 123: Line 123:
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge) 2024
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 140:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge) 2025
|TBA
|}
|}