Karlyn Medina: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Petite Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024-5
| rowspan="11" |2024-5
| rowspan="10" |All I Need
| rowspan="11" |All I Need
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |unknown
| rowspan="11" |unknown
|On Point (Laurel)
|On Point (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Third Position Petite Solos<br />Special Award<br />Platinum
Line 143: Line 143:
|Imagine (Woodbridge) 2025
|Imagine (Woodbridge) 2025
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|}
|}