Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="8" |Red Wagon
| rowspan="5" |Red Wagon
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|-
|Jump (Miami)
|
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
Line 58: Line 49:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="5" |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Headliners (Poconos)
|Headliners Nationals (Poconos)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
Line 79: Line 67:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |To the Past
| rowspan="5" |To the Past
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Headliners (Poconos)
|Headliners Nationals (Poconos)
|
|Petite Miss Headliner
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
Line 99: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="8" |Vienna
| rowspan="6" |Vienna
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
|KAR (Lowell)
|KAR (Lowell)
|
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 126: Line 105:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Nature Boy
| rowspan="9" |Nature Boy
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
|NYCDA (Boston)
|NYCDA (Boston)
|
|
Line 136: Line 115:
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/384/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Nature Boy]</ref>
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/384/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Nature Boy]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|Jump (Portland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
Line 159: Line 135:
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Growing Pains
| rowspan="5" |Growing Pains
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|
Line 169: Line 145:
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
Line 179: Line 152:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Medusa's Curse
| rowspan="7" |Medusa's Curse
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|
Line 189: Line 162:
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Boston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|Jump (Portland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)