Kayleigh Stoler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Red Wagon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Stupid Cupid | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Headliners (Poconos) | |Headliners Nationals (Poconos) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |To the Past | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Headliners (Poconos) | |Headliners Nationals (Poconos) | ||
| | |Petite Miss Headliner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Nature Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |NYCDA (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 136: | Line 115: | ||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/384/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Nature Boy]</ref> | |KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/384/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Nature Boy]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| Line 159: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Growing Pains | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 169: | Line 145: | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| Line 179: | Line 152: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Medusa's Curse | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 189: | Line 162: | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||