Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|I Hate People | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Revel (Dallas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | |||
|} | |} | ||