Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|I Hate People | |I Hate People | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Revel (Dallas) | |Revel (Dallas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kill of the Night | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||