Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
|I Hate People
|I Hate People
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 119: Line 119:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Kill of the Night
| rowspan="3" |Kill of the Night
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Elevation (McKinney)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer