Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|I Hate People | |I Hate People | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kill of the Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |Elevation (McKinney) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||