Keira Pfeiffer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Red (current) <br> Brown (former)
|hair color = Red (current) <br> Brown (former)
|school grade = 8th (24/25)
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Cain Mustang Drill Team
|affiliations = Cain Mustang Drill Team
Line 113: Line 113:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|I Hate People
|I Hate People
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 119: Line 119:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Didn’t Come to Play
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Kill of the Night
| rowspan="6" |Kill of the Night
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Elevation (McKinney)
|Elevation (McKinney)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-13 Select Solos
Line 126: Line 126:
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas)
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium
|-
|Streetz (Dallas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Streetz Nationals
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)