Kate Matthews: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 94: Line 94:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="7" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |Black Widow
| rowspan="7" |Black Widow
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Lia Dominique
| rowspan="7" |Lia Dominique
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove)
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Plus Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Plus Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Mini JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 116: Line 119:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="7" |Survive
| rowspan="8" |Survive
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Rheana Tumang
| rowspan="8" |Rheana Tumang
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 136: Line 139:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-