Kate Matthews: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Black Widow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lia Dominique | ||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Plus Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Plus Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Survive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Rheana Tumang | ||
|Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | |Ultra Dance (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||