Kate Matthews: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Addicted to Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Rheana Tumang | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||