Kate Matthews: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="9" |Addicted to Love
| rowspan="10" |Addicted to Love
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Rheana Tumang
| rowspan="10" |Rheana Tumang
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 88: Line 88:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-
|-