Katelyn Kline: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />National Elite Top First | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />National Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dracula | | rowspan="2" |Dracula | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Encore DCS (Greenville) | |Encore DCS (Greenville) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Heavenly Bodies | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Jenna Brunson]] | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 281: | Line 287: | ||
|Encore DCS (Greenville) | |Encore DCS (Greenville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Over Production Lines<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Over Production Lines<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="1" |Magic Still Exists | |||
| rowspan="1" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="1" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | |||
| rowspan="1" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="1" |A Pale | |||
| rowspan="1" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="1" |Jocelyn Ramirez | |||
| rowspan="1" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="1" |GDT Pom | |||
| rowspan="1" |Pom | |||
| rowspan="1" |Dani Eustice | |||
| rowspan="1" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="1" |GDT Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="1" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="1" |Ally Vasquez | |||
| rowspan="1" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Aubrey Herod]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||