Katelyn Kline: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 82: Line 82:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in High School Varsity Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in High School Varsity Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
|Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo)
|Capital City Dance<br />Championship (Irmo)
|19<sup>th</sup> in High School Solos
|19<sup>th</sup> in High School Solos
Line 91: Line 91:
|SCDA State Dance Championship (Aiken)
|SCDA State Dance Championship (Aiken)
|9<sup>th</sup> in High School Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in High School Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |Back To Friends
| rowspan="5" |Hannah Wood
|Stage Ready (Swansea)
|
|-
|Dance Machine (York)
|
|-
|Inspire (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|Star Talent (Swansea)
|
|-
|Dance Machine Nationals (Supply)
|
|}
|}