Katelynn Larson: Difference between revisions
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |What a Wonderful World | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Wanna Go To Hollywood | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nearly Gone | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |You Are a Memory | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Forgotten | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Near Light | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 92: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 34: | Line 99: | ||
|Jesus Touch My Heart | |Jesus Touch My Heart | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]] | |[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 106: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Imagine | | rowspan="5" |Imagine | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]] | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) 2019 | |NUVO (Minneapolis) 2019 | ||