Katherine Khait: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 147150 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Someone Like You | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|DanceXplosion (East Islip) | |DanceXplosion (East Islip) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceXplosion Nationals | |DanceXplosion Nationals | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss DanceXplosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Power of Dance (Long Island) | |Power of Dance (Long Island) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up (Long Island) | |Turn it Up (Long Island) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Up Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn it Up<br />Technical Excellence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |For All We Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge) | |DanceXplosion (Hauppauge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceXplosion Nationals | |DanceXplosion Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legend | |Legend | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|Regional Top 10<br />Solo Icon Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Soar | |Soar | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dreams | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |I Never Dreamed | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Journey | |Journey | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ID (Long Island) | |ID (Long Island) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Iconic Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceXplosion (Queens) | |DanceXplosion (Queens) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||