Katherine Khait: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="2" |From this Moment On
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|-
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Someone Like You
| rowspan="7" |Someone Like You
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|DanceXplosion (East Islip)
|DanceXplosion (East Islip)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos
Line 53: Line 61:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Atlantic City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="5" |For All We Know
| rowspan="6" |For All We Know
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge)
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos
Line 77: Line 82:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dreams
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
| rowspan="2" |
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dreams
| rowspan="3" |
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer
Line 84: Line 92:
|Jump (Long Island)
|Jump (Long Island)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
Line 106: Line 117:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege
|}
|}