Katherine Khait: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |NUVO (National Harbor) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |From this Moment On | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Someone Like You | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|DanceXplosion (East Islip) | |DanceXplosion (East Islip) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | ||
| Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Atlantic City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |For All We Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|DanceXplosion (Hauppauge) | |DanceXplosion (Hauppauge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Female Solos | ||
| Line 77: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
| rowspan=" | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dreams | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |NYCDA (Atlantic City) | ||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | |16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
| Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
|Jump (Long Island) | |Jump (Long Island) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 117: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | ||
|} | |} | ||