Kharla Pedroza: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Know Me
| rowspan="4" |Know Me
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Applause (Irvine)
|Applause (Irvine)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9 Intermediate<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Elite Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|KAR Live (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9 Intermediate<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Platinum
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
Line 69: Line 72:
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 82: Line 85:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Abandoned
| rowspan="4" |Abandoned
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Hailey McKee<br />Kennedy Sicard
| rowspan="9" |Hailey McKee<br />Kennedy Sicard
|Applause (Irvine)
|Applause (Irvine)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|KAR Live (San Gabriel)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022