Kharla Pedroza: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Know Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Applause (Irvine) | |Applause (Irvine) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Elite Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Banner<br />Elite Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9 Intermediate<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Live (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Abandoned | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Hailey McKee<br />Kennedy Sicard | ||
|Applause (Irvine) | |Applause (Irvine) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Live (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||