Kharla Pedroza: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Energy (Downey) | |Energy (Downey) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior Energy<br />MSA Scholarship<br />National Company Invite<br />Kinetic Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior Energy<br />MSA Scholarship<br />National Company Invite<br />Kinetic Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don't leave me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Fly Dance (Irvine) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen advanced solos | |||
|- | |||
|Energy Dance (Downey) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary and 1<sup>st</sup> overall in Teen division | |||
|} | |} | ||