Kylee Casares: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Egyptian | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
You Rocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||