Kenley Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Heaven | | rowspan="2" |Heaven | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Shannon Canady | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/r69h1sxykxq5rwk2l7nab/Video-Apr-02-2024-3-20-47-PM.mov?rlkey=ir5hl5jgdnjz1hdpurzpmt4ha&dl=0 Encore DCS (Fort Mill) - Heaven]</ref> | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/r69h1sxykxq5rwk2l7nab/Video-Apr-02-2024-3-20-47-PM.mov?rlkey=ir5hl5jgdnjz1hdpurzpmt4ha&dl=0 Encore DCS (Fort Mill) - Heaven]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||