Kenley Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Heaven
| rowspan="3" |Heaven
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/r69h1sxykxq5rwk2l7nab/Video-Apr-02-2024-3-20-47-PM.mov?rlkey=ir5hl5jgdnjz1hdpurzpmt4ha&dl=0 Encore DCS (Fort Mill) - Heaven]</ref>
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/r69h1sxykxq5rwk2l7nab/Video-Apr-02-2024-3-20-47-PM.mov?rlkey=ir5hl5jgdnjz1hdpurzpmt4ha&dl=0 Encore DCS (Fort Mill) - Heaven]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - Heaven]</ref>
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - Heaven]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|Ultra (Concord)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 74: Line 77:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Which Witch
| rowspan="3" |Which Witch
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Canady
| rowspan="2" |Gaby MacFarlane
| rowspan="3" |Gaby MacFarlane
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Duets/Trios<br />Highest Score of the Day<br />Recreational 12 & Over Solos/Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Teen Duets/Trios<br />Highest Score of the Day<br />Recreational 12 & Over Solos/Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|KAR (Lenoir)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|Ultra (Concord)
|
|
|}
|}