Kennedy Besch: Difference between revisions
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Eyes | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Emma Andrew<br />Skylar Moody | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Woman | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Street | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Luminous | |Luminous | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 61: | Line 77: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||