Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mr. Monotony | | rowspan="4" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|This bitter earth | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||