Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| | ||Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Shay<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br /> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Say Something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Like This, Like That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]] | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
|Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||