Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/408/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/408/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bluebirds | | rowspan="3" |Bluebirds | ||
| Line 152: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This Bitter Earth | | rowspan="2" |This Bitter Earth | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |||
|} | |} | ||