Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
||Before We Were Yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Ya Ya | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Be Italian | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Preslie Ball | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] <br>[[Tatum Self]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Send in Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Bella Linman]] <br>[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br> [[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br>[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||