Kennedy Marble: Difference between revisions

Line 466: Line 466:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines  
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
||Before We Were Yours
||Before We Were Yours
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 508: Line 508:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Grand March
|Ballet
|Lea McKinley
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|}
|}