Lauren Allison: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Takes it | | rowspan="2" |Takes it All | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2024 | | rowspan="9"|2024 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Get Happy | | rowspan="2"|Get Happy | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Jennings | | rowspan="2"|[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|National Mini Top | |National Mini Top Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||