Lauren Allison: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Takes it all
| rowspan="2" |Takes it All
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Showstopper Finals (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9"|2024
| rowspan="9"|2024
| rowspan="2"|Get Happy
| rowspan="2"|Get Happy
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre  
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre  
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Jennings  
| rowspan="2"|[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Showstopper  
|Showstopper  
|unknown scoring  
|unknown scoring  
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|National Mini Top soloist winner
|National Mini Top Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="2" |2025