Lexi Wright: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 20 October 2025
Lexi Wright (born on December 3, 2013) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at Dance Connection.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Viva La Vida | Lyrical | KAR (Mesa)[1] | 13th in Intermediate 9-11 Solos |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| 2025 | Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix I) |