Lexi Zhu: Difference between revisions
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for<br />Teen Miss Dance of America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Prayer of Mine | | rowspan="2" |Prayer of Mine | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|ABCIBC (San Fransisco) | |ABCIBC (San Fransisco) | ||
|2nd in Senior Solos | |2nd in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (LA) | |||
|15th in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Outstanding Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||