Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022-23
| rowspan="5" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="5" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|Tremaine
|
|-
|Imagine (Laurel)
|Imagine (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 66: Line 63:
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|-
|Tremaine (Washington D.C.)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |2022-3