Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Juiced | |Juiced | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Football | | rowspan="2" |Red Football | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weird Barbie | |Weird Barbie | ||