Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|Juiced
|Juiced
|Open
|Open
Line 114: Line 114:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Red Football
| rowspan="3" |Red Football
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Weird Barbie
|Weird Barbie