Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022-3
| rowspan="13" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
Line 70: Line 70:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Gold
| rowspan="7" |Gold
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle
| rowspan="7" |Jamie Boyle
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
|Diamond
|Diamond
Line 84: Line 84:
|Nexstar (Wilmington)
|Nexstar (Wilmington)
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Platinum (Woodbridge)
|Platinum (Woodbridge)
Line 91: Line 94:
|Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Eve
| rowspan="6" |Eve
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Jamie Boyle
| rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle
|Precision Arts (Woodbridge)
|Precision Arts (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision
Line 103: Line 106:
|Nexstar (Wilmington)
|Nexstar (Wilmington)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Platinum (Woodbridge)
|Platinum (Woodbridge)