Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Petite 8 & Under Solos<br />Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Petite Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity | | rowspan="6" |Zero Gravity | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |Nexstar (Wilmington) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Woodbridge) | |Platinum (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 94: | ||
|Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |Unknown Placement for<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Eve | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jamie Boyle | ||
|Precision Arts (Woodbridge) | |Precision Arts (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Professional Junior Solos<br />Intrigue Award<br />Precision | ||
| Line 103: | Line 106: | ||
|Nexstar (Wilmington) | |Nexstar (Wilmington) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum (Woodbridge) | |Platinum (Woodbridge) | ||