Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Bound Together | |Bound Together | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |NYDE (Philadelphia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Elite Gold | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Hold Your Hand | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||