Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
|Self Destructive | |Self Destructive | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Impossible Dream | | rowspan="2" |Impossible Dream | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Sun | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|Contemporary | |TBA | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rising Sun | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|Ignite Dance Live (Middletown) | |Ignite Dance Live (Middletown) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|New York, New York | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|} | |} | ||