Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
|Self Destructive | |Self Destructive | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Impossible Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Rising Sun | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 180: | Line 183: | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||