Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 150: Line 150:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
|Self Destructive
|Self Destructive
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 163: Line 163:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Impossible Dream
| rowspan="3" |Impossible Dream
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 172: Line 172:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Rising Sun
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="3" |Rising Sun
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 180: Line 183:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|-
|-
|TBA
|TBA