Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2025 | ||
|Self Destructive | |Self Destructive | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Impossible Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Rising Sun | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||