Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 150: Line 150:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
|Self Destructive
|Self Destructive
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 163: Line 163:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Impossible Dream
| rowspan="3" |Impossible Dream
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 175: Line 175:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
| rowspan="3" |Rising Sun
|TBA
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="4" |Rising Sun
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 189: Line 186:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
|TBA
|TBA