Lily Bolno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|TCDC (Atlantic City) | |TCDC (Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />High Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />High Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Weird Barbie | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton | |||
|Nexstar (Laurel) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Red Football | | rowspan="4" |Red Football | ||
| Line 137: | Line 143: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Storm Riders | |Storm Riders | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Artificial Intelligence | |Artificial Intelligence | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|New York, New York | |New York, New York | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||